ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14665635
nr 1466 5635
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Winter. Signed, dated -82. Oil on panel, 35x49, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67,
OIL PAINTING, Vintermotiv. Signerad, daterad -82. Olja på pannå, 35x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:48:36